VINKIM.TV
 Production Company: Gentleman Scholar  Director: William Campbell   Executive Producer: Jo Arghiris  Head of Production: Tyler Locke  Line Producer: Caitlin Noll  Director of Photography: Tom Banks  Production Designer:   Michael Broaddus   Stage: The Technicolor Experience Center  Design & Animation: Gentleman Scholar  Creative Directors: William Campbell & Will Johnson  Executive Producer: Jo Arghiris  Head of Production: Tyler Locke  Art Director: Juan Carlos Cuadra  CG Supervisor: Tim Hayward  Sr Producer: Kirsten Noll  Designers: Cristina Barna, Allan Bernardo, Ana Chang, Chris Finn, Cam Floyd, Trish Janovic, Macauley Johnson, Vin Kim, Kenny Kerut, Jina Kwon, Christina Liang, Michael Tavarez, Hana Yean, James Levy, Jordan Lyle  2D Animators: Kenny Kerut   3D Animators: James Lane   3D Generalists: Allan Bernardo, Vin Kim, Jacques Clement   Dynamics/FX: Tim Hayward   Compositors: Matt Lavoy, Chris Russo, Michael Dobbs, Drew Huntley  Flame Artist: Matt Lavoy   Editorial: Gentleman Scholar  Editor: Jason Webb   Telecine: The Mill  Colorist: Gregory Reese   Color Producer: Diane Valera   Music & Sound Design: Antfood   Executive Creative Director, Composer: Wilson Brown  Executive Producer: Sue Lee  Producer: Kevin Bryant   Sound Designer: Yuta Endo   Editor / Composer: J. Dalton Harts   Creative Technologist: Naoki Ishizuka  Composer / Sound Designer: Spencer Casey  Composer / Sound Designer: Bennett Eiferman  Composer: Pedro Botsaris   Vocalist, Producer: Mercedes Aviles   Alto Saxophone: Curtis MacDonald   Trumpet, Trombone and Tenor Saxophone: Will Bone

AICP

Production Company: Gentleman Scholar
Director: William Campbell 
Executive Producer: Jo Arghiris
Head of Production: Tyler Locke
Line Producer: Caitlin Noll
Director of Photography: Tom Banks
Production Designer: Michael Broaddus 
Stage: The Technicolor Experience Center
Design & Animation: Gentleman Scholar

Creative Directors: William Campbell & Will Johnson
Executive Producer: Jo Arghiris
Head of Production: Tyler Locke
Art Director: Juan Carlos Cuadra
CG Supervisor: Tim Hayward
Sr Producer: Kirsten Noll

Designers: Cristina Barna, Allan Bernardo, Ana Chang, Chris Finn, Cam Floyd, Trish Janovic, Macauley Johnson, Vin Kim, Kenny Kerut, Jina Kwon, Christina Liang, Michael Tavarez, Hana Yean, James Levy, Jordan Lyle
2D Animators: Kenny Kerut 
3D Animators: James Lane 
3D Generalists: Allan Bernardo, Vin Kim, Jacques Clement 
Dynamics/FX: Tim Hayward 
Compositors: Matt Lavoy, Chris Russo, Michael Dobbs, Drew Huntley
Flame Artist: Matt Lavoy 

Editorial: Gentleman Scholar
Editor: Jason Webb 
Telecine: The Mill
Colorist: Gregory Reese 
Color Producer: Diane Valera 
Music & Sound Design: Antfood 

Executive Creative Director, Composer: Wilson Brown
Executive Producer: Sue Lee

Producer: Kevin Bryant 
Sound Designer: Yuta Endo 
Editor / Composer: J. Dalton Harts 
Creative Technologist: Naoki Ishizuka
Composer / Sound Designer: Spencer Casey
Composer / Sound Designer: Bennett Eiferman
Composer: Pedro Botsaris 
Vocalist, Producer: Mercedes Aviles 
Alto Saxophone: Curtis MacDonald 
Trumpet, Trombone and Tenor Saxophone: Will Bone

Production Company: Gentleman Scholar

Director: William Campbell 

Executive Producer: Jo Arghiris

Head of Production: Tyler Locke

Line Producer: Caitlin Noll

Director of Photography: Tom Banks

Production Designer: Michael Broaddus 

Stage: The Technicolor Experience Center

Design & Animation: Gentleman Scholar

Creative Directors: William Campbell & Will Johnson

Executive Producer: Jo Arghiris

Head of Production: Tyler Locke

Art Director: Juan Carlos Cuadra

CG Supervisor: Tim Hayward

Sr Producer: Kirsten Noll

Designers: Cristina Barna, Allan Bernardo, Ana Chang, Chris Finn, Cam Floyd, Trish Janovic, Macauley Johnson, Vin Kim, Kenny Kerut, Jina Kwon, Christina Liang, Michael Tavarez, Hana Yean, James Levy, Jordan Lyle

2D Animators: Kenny Kerut 

3D Animators: James Lane 

3D Generalists: Allan Bernardo, Vin Kim, Jacques Clement 

Dynamics/FX: Tim Hayward 

Compositors: Matt Lavoy, Chris Russo, Michael Dobbs, Drew Huntley

Flame Artist: Matt Lavoy 

Editorial: Gentleman Scholar

Editor: Jason Webb 

Telecine: The Mill

Colorist: Gregory Reese 

Color Producer: Diane Valera 

Music & Sound Design: Antfood 

Executive Creative Director, Composer: Wilson Brown

Executive Producer: Sue Lee

Producer: Kevin Bryant 

Sound Designer: Yuta Endo 

Editor / Composer: J. Dalton Harts 

Creative Technologist: Naoki Ishizuka

Composer / Sound Designer: Spencer Casey

Composer / Sound Designer: Bennett Eiferman

Composer: Pedro Botsaris 

Vocalist, Producer: Mercedes Aviles 

Alto Saxophone: Curtis MacDonald 

Trumpet, Trombone and Tenor Saxophone: Will Bone